Blackmagic Adapter – 6G BD SFP Optical Module – BMD-6GBIOPT

Product SKU: BMD-6GBIOPT

Blackmagic Adapter – 6G BD SFP Optical Module BMD-6GBIOPT, Optical Module with LC Connectors, SD, HD and Ultra HD for your Blackmagic Studio Camera.

Out Of Stock

Found it cheaper in stock? Call us on 01403 276300

* FREE UK Next Day Delivery (Mon - Fri)

* Order by 1pm for next working day delivery

* Next Day Delivery applies to stock items only, Pre-order items will be despatched when available

Blackmagic Adapter – 6G BD SFP Optical Module

The Blackmagic Adapter – 6G BD SFP Optical Module works in SD and HD for adding optical fiber to your Blackmagic Studio Camera.

Brand

Blackmagic Design

Recently Viewed

8% OFF